Data Umat

Laporan Jumlah Status KK

LingkunganDudaJandaLajangSuami IstriTidak MenikahTotal
Santa Anastasia21134460
Santa Bernadette1512229
Santa Clara1835466
Santa Maria635564
Santa Monika17444157
Santo Agustinus924960
Santo Antonius342835
Santo Fransiskus Asisi212358176
Santo Paulus21164766
Santo Petrus31345676
Santo Thomas1313742
Santo Yakobus3164362
Santo Yohanes3734154
TOTAL19111375782747

Laporan Jumlah Umat

LingkunganLaki-lakiPerempuanTotal
Santa Anastasia9693189
Santa Bernadette544296
Santa Clara107120227
Santa Maria114118232
Santa Monika7886164
Santo Agustinus95103198
Santo Antonius5462116
Santo Fransiskus Asisi130128258
Santo Paulus104110214
Santo Petrus102108210
Santo Thomas7470144
Santo Yakobus87113200
Santo Yohanes10184185
TOTAL1.1961.2372.433

Sumber : Buku Kenangan HUT ke 20 Paroki Tidar Malang